allover30.Com - Info allover30.com

allover30.com receives about 45,800 unique visitors and 220,756 (4.82 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,027.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $538,637.98. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allover30.com is ranked number 11,603 in the world and 0.00916% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, United States and links to network IP address 64.59.123.165.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is allover30.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,800
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,374,000
Daily Pageviews:
220,756 (4.82 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,603 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00916% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 20.3%17.9%2341
United States 14.8%15.0%11656
United Kingdom 6.3%5.6%5670
Italy 4.9%7.0%5428
Canada 3.8%4.0%5081
Spain 3.6%10.4%5653
China 3.4%1.6%31946
France 3.1%6.4%9840
Russian Federation 3.0%3.2%13024
Australia 2.3%1.5%6298
Austria 2.2%1.2%3466
Mexico 2.2%0.9%13153
Gibraltar 1.5%0.4%581
Switzerland 1.2%1.6%4238
Netherlands 1.2%0.5%13083
India 1.2%0.8%68212
Norway 1.2%0.9%4590
South Africa 1.2%0.6%7333
Slovakia 1.1%0.9%3041
Denmark 1.1%0.8%3766
Poland 1.1%0.7%16426
Ireland 1.1%0.9%3732
Belgium 1.1%2.2%5098
Turkey 1.0%1.0%13460
Greece 1.0%0.9%6898
Romania 0.8%0.6%8335
Czech Republic 0.8%0.6%7029
Venezuela 0.7%0.2%11331
Finland 0.6%0.3%7405

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
galleries.allover30.com
90.55%88.10%4.32
allover30.com
11.76%6.32%2.4
tour.allover30.com
2.72%1.41%2.3
join.allover30.com
1.58%0.44%1.2
members.allover30.com
1.52%3.73%11
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush allover30.com
Domain:
  allover30.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
952
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is allover30.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allover30.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,027.00
Monthly Revenue:
$30,810.00
Yearly Revenue:
$374,855.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 33,113$379.81
Germany 39,515$190.86
United Kingdom 12,362$77.02
France 14,128$66.40
Canada 8,830$61.90
Italy 15,453$53.93
Spain 22,959$25.48
Australia 3,311$24.93
Belgium 4,857$23.94
Switzerland 3,532$21.44
Russian Federation 7,064$14.34
China 3,532$10.91
Norway 1,987$10.53
Ireland 1,987$9.85
Austria 2,649$8.61
Denmark 1,766$6.78
South Africa 1,325$5.84
Netherlands 1,104$5.62
Finland 662$4.80
Slovakia 1,987$3.95
Greece 1,987$3.58
Czech Republic 1,325$2.87
India 1,766$2.83
Poland 1,545$2.80
Turkey 2,208$2.41
Gibraltar 883$2.03
Mexico 1,987$1.93
Romania 1,325$1.56
Venezuela 442$0.30

How much money do allover30.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$203.36
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,100.71
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$74,225.33
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
38,314
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
1,149,432
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
13,984,760
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 5,960$68.37
Germany 11,459$55.35
Canada 2,208$15.47
United Kingdom 1,978$12.32
Italy 2,627$9.17
France 1,554$7.30
Australia 662$4.99
Spain 4,362$4.84
Switzerland 636$3.86
Ireland 775$3.84
Belgium 583$2.87
Austria 689$2.24
Norway 397$2.11
Denmark 442$1.70
China 459$1.42
Greece 775$1.39
Finland 152$1.10
Netherlands 188$0.96
Poland 510$0.92
Russian Federation 424$0.86
India 494$0.79
Slovakia 179$0.36
Romania 278$0.33
Czech Republic 132$0.29
Mexico 179$0.17
Turkey 155$0.17
South Africa 26$0.12
Gibraltar 18$0.04
Venezuela 13$0.01

How much is allover30.com worth?

Website Value:
$538,637.98

Where is allover30.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.59.123.165
ASN:
AS27589 
ISP:
MOJOHOST 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.59.123.165

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does allover30.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1215 ms) 70 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  71
Vendor reliability:
  71
Privacy:
  71
Child safety:
  10

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to allover30.com?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
A 64.59.123.164 300
A 64.59.123.165 300
MX mail1.allover30.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.mojohost.com
Rname postmaster.mojohost.com
Serial Number 2016101801
Refresh 28800
Retry 14400
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.mojohost.com 600
NS ns2.mojohost.com 600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-06-02
Domain Age:
11 years 5 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Registration and WHOIS Service provided by directNIC.com

DirectNIC, LTD provides the data in the directNIC.com Registrar WHOIS
database for informational purposes only. The information may only be
used to assist in obtaining information about a domain name's registration
record. The use of this data for any other purpose without prior written
consent by directNIC is expressly forbidden.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to all the terms and limitations
herein and that you will use this data only for lawful purposes. You also
agree that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by email,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations, including, but not limited to, spam, to entities other than
the data recipient's own existing customers;
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries
or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-accredited
registrar or
(c) enable any automated or robotic processes to collect or compile data
for any purpose, including data mining.

directNIC makes this information available "as is", and provides no guarantee
or warranty as to its accuracy.


Registrant:
eTech Marketing, Inc.
5745 SW 75th St
Suite #125
Gainesville, FL 32608
US
870-4892


Domain Name: ALLOVER30.COM

Administrative Contact:
Marketing, eTech email
5745 SW 75th St
Suite #125
Gainesville, FL 32608
US
870-4892


Technical Contact:
Marketing, eTech email
5745 SW 75th St
Suite #125
Gainesville, FL 32608
US
870-4892


Record last updated 10-29-2007 12:05:22 PM
Record expires on 06-02-2010
Record created on 06-02-2005

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.MOJOHOST.COM 64.59.64.2
NS2.MOJOHOST.COM 64.59.65.2


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
directNIC.com.

directNIC.com reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

directNIC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLOVER30.COM
Registrar: INTERCOSMOS MEDIA GROUP, INC. D/B/A DIRECTNIC.COM
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS1.MOJOHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.MOJOHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 10-jul-2009
Creation Date: 02-jun-2005
Expiration Date: 02-jun-2010

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jul 2009 12:52:49 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 321 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allover30.com widget